Zum Forum Farbcurriculum

114 Autorinnen und Autoren des OCF

Frauke Dannen
BBS Emden

Christoph Grützner
BZTG Oldenburg
Volker Uhlenwinkel
BZTG Oldenburg
Rudolf Wohlgemuth
BBS Rostrup
Susanne Keseberg
BZTG Oldenburg
Eckhard Biebrich
BBS Norden
Ulrike Homrig-hausen
BBS Aurich
Anja Elsner
BZTG Oldenburg
Michael Reitz

EKS Hanau
Martina Flebbe
BBS Stadthagen
Harald Bolenz BBZ Mainz Ulrich Seiss
BBS 1 Mainz
.Uta Curdt
BBS 1 Mainz
Ellen Kloppenburg
BBS Fredenberg Salzgitter
Ulrike Behre
BBS Osterholz Scharmbeck
Arne Gersie
BBS Osnabrück Natruperstr
Dirk Prieske Team FML
BBS 3 Hannover
Helge Friedrich
Team FML
BBS 3 Hannover
Katja Giebel
Team FML
BBS 3 Hannover
Giesela Theising
Team FML
BBS 3 Hannover
Ute Hensel
Team FML
BBS 3 Hannover
Marion Haustermann
Team FML
BBS 3 Hannover
Kerstin Germeroth
Team FML
BBS 3 Hannover
Regina Niebuhr Team FML
BBS 3 Hannover
Achim Torney
BBS Inselwall Braunschweig
Gero Conring
BBS Emden
Katja Behrens
Selbstbildnis
BZTG Oldenburg
Volker Henkis
BBS 
Buxtehude
Richard Wilts
BBS Rostrup
Maria Bröcker
BBS Diepholz
Astrid Möller Martin Dettmer
BBS Walsrode
Ingrid Mentrup
BBS Verden
Werner Ellenberger
Berufskolleg T. Moers
Stefan Bereck
BBS Münden
Beate Weiß
BBS Hildesheim
Lothar Schroll
BBS Walsrode
Christine Buchholz
BBS Neustadt
Heinz Sander
BBS Syke
Bianca Gravenhorst
BBS Verden
Carolin Kley
BBS Münden
Martin Krojer
Weilheim
Silvia Messing
BZTG Oldenburg
Claudia Montag
BBS Neustadt
Hendrik Bloem
Uni Hannover
Clarissa Herrmann
BBS Stadthaben
Hartmut Janssen
BBS Osnabrück
Jürgen Jänisch
DRS Neuwied
Harald Miehe
BBS 
Hildesheim
Helge Pott
BBS Neustadt
Tammo Fiebig
BBS Rostrup
Dirk Heidebrecht
GBS Nordhorn
Hendrik Janssen
BBS Aurich
Regina Ruge
BBS Gifhorn
Johannes Hineklammert
BW Berlin
Achim Weigt
BBS Celle
Erik Voss BBS 
Rotenburg
Andreas Dietrich
BZTG Oldenburg
Cornelia Neupert
BBS 
Rotenburg
Jörg Zastrow
BZTG Oldenburg
Claudia Büchner
BZTG Oldenburg
Ulla Harders
BZTG Oldenburg
Peter Reinken
BZTG Oldenburg
Reinhard Wagner
Berlin
Kerstin Voigt
Sachsen Anhalt
Jürgen Wallocha
BBS Helmstedt
Rainer Bertram
BBS Verden
Thomas Borgelt
BBS I Ülzen
Ingo Flesch
Berlin
Alfred Hein
BBS Winsen
Sandra Himmel
BBS Helmstedt
Joachim Hoffmann
Rheinland Pfalz
Wilfried Koßmann
BBS 
Holzminden
Ernst Valta
Bayern
Burkhart Schoer
Frankenthal (Pfalz)
Bernhard Zimmerling
Bayern
Andrea Koslowski
BBS Leer
Kerstin Goesling
BBS Leer
Alexa Wedemeyer
BBS Celle
Sonja Gerdes
BBS 
Wilhelmshaven
Tanja Berghaus
BBS Lingen
Juliana Wahrendorf
BBS Lingen
Nico Ulhaas
Bildungszentr.
Roth
Marcus Harms
BBS Wilhelmshaven

Andrea Brasch
BBS Herford

Christian Grotefent
BBS Wolfenbüttel

Cornelia Grüning
BBS Winsen

Dirk Lücking
BBS Verden
Friedhelm Kindler
BBS Winsen
Henrike Lau
BBS Nordhorn
Herbert Watzl
BBS Roth
Hilke Heeren
BBS Aurich
Marianne Homann
BSZ Osnabrück
Mark Hempel
BBS Wilhelmshaven
Pia Tobaben
BBS Rheda-Wiedenbrück
Petra Hömske

Ivonne Wcyzesniak
BBS Lingen

Martina Tellmann
BBS Leer
Christine Schwigon
Berufskolleg Herford
Sonja Weiß
BBS Wildeshausen

Britta Steinhausen
Berufskolleg Herford

Wilma Schelken
BBS Wilhelmshaven
Ute Knaus
BBS Leer
Afra Engel-Rösing
BZTG Oldenburg
Hartmut Niebuhr
 

Sven Kalus
BBS Osterholz Scharmbeck

Anke Höwing-Otto
BBS Bad Iburg

Jens Niemeyer BBS 2 Gifhorn

Peter Paul Olwig
BBS 2 Gifhorn
Maria Heitmann
BZTG Oldenburg
 

Anke Lohan BBS OHZ

 

Christiane Krüssel
BBS Bersenbrück

Susanne Huxoll Berufskolleg Lübbecke

Maik Bertram
BBZ Weimar

Andre Ruffing GBS Nordhorn

Bereich2